quarterbacks

RZ Passing RZ Rushing RZ Snaps GL Passing GL Rushing GL Snaps
RANK Name Team GP Att Cmp TD Int Rush Td TOT PRT INV PRT% INV% Att Cmp TD Int Rush Td TOT PRT INV PRT% INV%
1Ben Roethlisberger2163020021191290.5%57.1%62020075571.4%71.4%
2Russell Wilson21480000232314100.0%60.9%210000442100.0%50.0%
3Alex Smith11290000998100.0%88.9%420000443100.0%75.0%
4Matt Ryan11150000202011100.0%55.0%410000554100.0%80.0%
5Aaron Rodgers21070000171710100.0%58.8%320000773100.0%42.9%
6Dak Prescott192010011119100.0%81.8%100000111100.0%100.0%
7Tom Brady19600001211691.7%50.0%420000442100.0%50.0%
8Matt Moore1630000776100.0%85.7%210000332100.0%66.7%
9Brock Osweiler264000010105100.0%50.0%210000552100.0%40.0%
10Eli Manning1410100444100.0%100.0%0000000000.0%0.0%
11Connor Cook1220000552100.0%40.0%000000110100.0%0.0%
12T.J. Yates10000007000.0%0.0%0000003000.0%0.0%
13Matthew Stafford10000000000.0%0.0%0000000000.0%0.0%